Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tim Petrak
2 2Todd Varrego
3 3Jim Yost
4 4Jason Tonn
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ross Subasic
2 2Ivan Woodward
3 3Derick Yost
4 4Dr. McBee
5 5Shawn Franklin
3
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Yoho
2 2Ivan Woodward
3 3Frank Nagy
4 4MaRC Barilla
5 5Shawn Franklin
6 6Dr. McBee
4
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chuck Williams
2 2Waldo
3 3John Stewart
4 4Ross Subasic
5 5Spencer Moore
6 6Matt Kirby
7 7Brayden White
5
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bracci Gaskins
2 2Chet Ocgsenbein
3 3Sam Moore
4 4Jacob Pulice
5 5Aloysia Ochsenbain
6 6Paul Barrett
6
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peyton Nicola
2 2Greg Calinger
3 3Carey Baird
4 4Cameron Cramer
5 5Logan Reitz
6 6Cole Goode
7
2wd Mod Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Stewart
2 2Tim Petrak
3 3Brian Hose
4 4Spencer Moore
5 5Steve Phillips
6 6Clint Cramer
8
2wd Mod Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Leroy Hunter
2 2Mike Moore
3 3Ryan Weisal
4 4Jim Yost
5 5Trevor Goode
6 6Eric Pulice
7 7Kevin Wilson
9
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Magic
2 2Dave Yoho
3 3Chuck Williams
4 4Trevor Goode
5 5Waldo
6 6Don Cutlip
10
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Nicola
2 2Eric Pulice
3 3Frank Nagy
4 4Mike Moore
5 5Nick Smith
6 6Denton Boyer
11
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ivan Woodward
2 2Brian Hose
3 3Brayden White
4 4Kevin Wilson
5 5Jeremy Gaskins
6 6Dr. McBee
7 7Jeff Hemline
12
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Clint Cramer
2 2Leroy Hunter
3 3Spencer Moore
4 4Ron Waller
5 5Matt Kirby
6 6John Stewart
7 7Ryan Weisal
13
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dr. McBee
2 2Matt Kirby
3 3Dave Nicola
4 4Ross Subasic
5 5Mike Moore
6 6Magic
14
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Goode
2 2Denton Boyer
3 3Waldo
4 4Don Cutlip
5 5Derick Yost
6 6Kevin Wilson
7 7Steve Phillips
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Pen Raceway Oval
Registrations Entries: 87
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 4,286
Total Race Time 21 hours, 12 minutes, 59 seconds
close X