Mains Heat Sheet
1
4wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Stewart 9 17/5:02.704 (2)
2 2Spencer Moore 10 17/5:12.619 (1)
3 3Dr. McBee 11 17/5:15.625 (2)
4 4Ross Subasic 12 17/5:16.391 (2)
5 5Ivan Woodward 13 16/5:04.213 (1)
2
2wd Mod Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Leroy Hunter 17 17/5:06.963 (2)
2 2Dave Yoho 18 17/5:09.626 (1)
3 3Spencer Moore 19 17/5:13.850 (2)
4 4Magic 20 16/5:04.110 (2)
5 5Jimmy Simons 21 16/5:16.651 (2)
6 6Ron Waller 22 15/5:01.124 (2)
7 7Jeff Hemline 23 15/5:03.266 (2)
8 8Dr. McBee 24 15/5:25.632 (1)
9 9Nick Smith 25 14/5:03.473 (1)
10 10Ryan Weisal 26 13/5:24.765 (2)
3
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Tonn 1 19/5:10.443 (1)
2 2Derick Yost 2 19/5:12.890 (2)
3 3Ivan Woodward 3 18/5:15.647 (1)
4 4Shawn Franklin 4 18/5:19.691 (1)
5 5Tim Petrak 5 17/5:03.551 (1)
6 6Ross Subasic 6 17/5:04.390 (1)
7 7Jim Yost 7 17/5:11.580 (1)
8 8Dr. McBee 8 17/5:12.483 (2)
9 9Todd Varrego 9
4
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Waldo 1 21/5:04.322 (2)
2 2Matt Kirby 2 21/5:08.056 (1)
3 3Brayden White 3 20/5:08.241 (2)
4 4Chuck Williams 4 20/5:11.315 (2)
5 5Shawn Franklin 5 19/5:06.391 (1)
6 6MaRC Barilla 6 19/5:10.640 (1)
7 7Dave Yoho 7 18/5:06.949 (2)
8 8Frank Nagy 8 18/5:09.275 (2)
5
2wd Mod Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Leroy Hunter 9 16/5:00.553 (2)
2 2John Stewart 10 16/5:04.564 (2)
3 3Ryan Weisal 11 16/5:11.939 (2)
4 4Trevor Goode 12 13/5:04.679 (2)
5 5Jim Yost 13 2/45.248 (1)
6
2wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Wilson 9 19/5:05.172 (2)
2 2Eric Pulice 10 18/5:00.958 (2)
3 3Ivan Woodward 11 18/5:01.882 (2)
4 4Dave Nicola 12 18/5:01.968 (2)
5 5Mike Moore 13 18/5:16.080 (1)
6 6John Stewart 14 17/5:01.471 (2)
7 7Frank Nagy 15 17/5:02.576 (2)
8 8Don Cutlip 16 17/5:05.265 (2)
7
Novice A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Pulice 1 18/5:07.415 (2)
2 2Bracci Gaskins 2 18/5:10.792 (2)
3 3Peyton Nicola 3 17/5:07.478 (2)
4 4Logan Reitz 4 16/5:13.928 (1)
5 5Cole Goode 5 15/5:13.984 (2)
6 6Cameron Cramer 6 15/5:17.152 (2)
7 7Carey Baird 7 13/5:15.174 (2)
8 8Paul Barrett 8 11/5:00.901 (2)
9 9Aloysia Ochsenbain 10
10 10Greg Calinger 10
8
Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Ross Subasic 10 15/5:08.067 (1)
2 3Magic 11 15/5:14.095 (1)
3 4Dr. McBee 12 14/5:08.592 (1)
4 5Cole Goode 13 13/5:00.774 (2)
9
2wd Mod Short Course A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Hose 1 19/5:14.820 (2)
2 2Mike Moore 2 18/5:05.349 (2)
3 3Kevin Wilson 3 18/5:14.061 (2)
4 4Eric Pulice 4 18/5:18.047 (2)
5 5Clint Cramer 5 17/5:00.244 (2)
6 6Steve Phillips 6 17/5:04.137 (2)
7 7Spencer Moore 7 17/5:10.798 (2)
8 8Tim Petrak 8 17/5:12.489 (1)
10
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Waldo 1 21/5:04.349 (2)
2 2Denton Boyer 2 21/5:07.507 (2)
3 3Jeremy Gaskins 3 21/5:11.410 (2)
4 4Clint Cramer 4 20/5:02.483 (2)
5 5Chuck Williams 5 20/5:03.726 (1)
6 6Brian Hose 6 20/5:10.913 (2)
7 7Matt Kirby 7 20/5:11.423 (1)
8 8Brayden White 8 19/5:01.917 (1)
11
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Waldo 1 20/5:02.144 (2)
2 2Denton Boyer 2 20/5:04.532 (2)
3 3Dave Nicola 3 19/5:00.402 (2)
4 5Kevin Wilson 5 19/5:06.550 (2)
5 6Steve Phillips 6 18/5:04.311 (2)
6 7Derick Yost 7 17/5:12.395 (1)
7 8Mike Moore 8 17/5:13.776 (1)
8 4Don Cutlip 9 16/5:05.222 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Pen Raceway Oval
Registrations Entries: 87
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 4,286
Total Race Time 21 hours, 12 minutes, 59 seconds
close X